test-comp

Class Open Mixed

CN Name Nation Aeroclub Glider type Class Registration
accepted
Entry fee
paid
1 BER Miha Berginc SLO Aeroklub Celje ASG 29e Open Mixed
2 AD Ondřej Bordovský CZE Krnov (Morava) Ventus C Open Mixed
3 VV Zdeněk Borůvka CZE Jičín (Čechy 2) Ventus C Open Mixed
4 EG Jan Borůvka CZE Jičín (Čechy 2) Ventus C 17,6m Open Mixed
5 IB Ivo Burda CZE Zbraslavice Ventus cxM Open Mixed
6 PB Petra Ctibor CZE Brno – Medlánky (Morava) LAK-17 Open Mixed
7 DJ Jan Deršák CZE Kralupy (Čechy 1) HpH304MS Open Mixed
8 GO Ondřej Dupal CZE GAC Benešov ASG 29 E Open Mixed
9 LS Jan Florián CZE Zbraslavice Ventus C Open Mixed
10 DX Daneš Grula CZE Brno – Medlánky (Morava) ASG32Mi Open Mixed
11 CAR Ľubomír Jakubčák SVK SGC Martin Arcus M Open Mixed
12 J Braňo Jesenský SVK SGC Martin JS1c21m Open Mixed
13 QX Jan Kantor CZE Letňany ASG29E 18m Open Mixed
14 CAT Jan Koťan CZE Letňany AS-33Es Open Mixed
15 2P Ján Kovalčík SVK Bratislava Arcus M Open Mixed
16 Q1 Radek Krejčiřík CZE Hranice (Morava) JS3 RES Open Mixed
17 Petr Krejčiřík CZE Hranice TBA Open Mixed
18 Q Karel Krobath AUT Twinshark Open Mixed
19 NA Radek Kučírek CZE Havlíčkův Brod EB 28 edition Open Mixed
20 GL Antonín Kutálek CZE Zábřeh Lak 17 AT Open Mixed
21 MJ1 Milan Lojdl SVK Martin ventus2cxt Open Mixed
22 ZE David Mach CZE Hronov (Čechy 2) JS3 Open Mixed
23 F5 Petr Malček CZE Praha – Letňany (Čechy 1) LS6c-18W Open Mixed
24 A7 Alena Netušilová CZE Zbraslavice JS3 Open Mixed
25 LN Tibor Noga SVK SGC Martin Ventus 2c Open Mixed
26 NS Martin Picka CZE Tábor (Čechy 1) JS3 RES Open Mixed
27 QX Michal Poslužný CZE Medlanky JS3 Open Mixed
28 TS Jaroslav Potměšil CZE Zbraslavice TwinShark Open Mixed
29 EZ Tomas Rendla CZE Zbraslavice AS33Es Open Mixed
30 LK Miloš Šrank SVK Nové Zámky ASG29E Open Mixed
31 66 Petr Stárek CZE Zbraslavice (Čechy 1) HPH 304 JS Open Mixed
32 XZ Leoš Strnádek CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou (Čechy 2) ASG29e Open Mixed
33 NX Petr Tichý CZE Zbraslavice ASG29E 18m Open Mixed
34 XM Hana Trešlová CZE Raná (Čechy 2) JS3 Open Mixed

Class Club

CN Name Nation Aeroclub Glider type Class Registration
accepted
Entry fee
paid
35 DG Radek Bartoš CZE Kolín DG-300 Club ELAN WL (RG, 450 kg) Club
36 CP Viktor Bečan CZE Vlašim ASW20 L Club
37 TBD Amélie Boulanger FRA Grenoble Vol à Voile TBD Club
38 AK Petr Březina CZE Frýdlant DG 200 15m Club
39 311 David Darnady SVK SGC Martin ASW-20 Club
40 SH Christina Solberg Hansen DEN Aarhus Svæveflyveklub LS1-f Club
41 Ivan Harašta CZE Toužim (Čechy 1) TBA Club
42 RB Jiří Hodan CZE Zbraslavice G 103 Twin Astir Club
43 T Aleš Holoubek CZE Jičín (Čechy 2) ASW 15B Club
44 LD Lukáš Hykl CZE Kolín Discus b-WL Club
45 VW Tomáš Hynek CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem (Čechy 2) ASW20-C Club
46 BH Lukáš Kotek CZE Frýdlant (Morava) Astir CS Club
47 TX Jan Křištof CZE LKFR LS 3 Club
48 LL Michal Lešinger CZE Moravská Třebová (Morava) ASW20 Club
49 34 Petr Mašík CZE Zábřeh (Morava) ASW-19b Club
50 E Jan Mrozek CZE Frýdlant (Morava) Std. Cirrus Club
51 K2 Aleš Nestrojil CZE Brno – Medlánky (Morava) ASW 15 Club
52 IKW Martin Šabľa SVK AK SNV ASW20 Club
53 MF Jiří Stratil CZE Brno – Medlánky (Morava) Std. Cirrus Club
54 CX Tomáš Suchánek CZE GAC Benešov ASW 20 Club
55 GT Adam Šugl CZE Vyškov Standard Cirrus Club
56 GT Marek Švancara CZE GAC Benešov Std.Cirrus Club
57 PF Pavel Trybenekr CZE Hořice (Čechy 2) LS-4 Club
58 SJ Martin Urban CZE Frýdlant (Morava) LS 3a Club

Class 15M Mixed

CN Name Nation Aeroclub Glider type Class Registration
accepted
Entry fee
paid
59 ZB Zdeněk Borůvka CZE Jičín (Čechy 2) LS8-18/15m 15M Mixed
60 Julien Duboc FRA TGV Condom Discus 2a 15M Mixed
61 WX Jan Horák CZE Zbraslavice (Čechy 1) ASW-20A 15M Mixed
62 EU Barbora Moravcová CZE Zbraslavice (Čechy 1) LS8 15m 15M Mixed
63 xxx Dana Nováková CZE Mladá Boleslav (Čechy 1) LS8 15M Mixed
64 DI Edmund Schuller SVK SGC Martin Discus 2b 15M Mixed
65 NW Jan Smékal CZE Zbraslavice ASW 20L 15M Mixed
66 PS Pavel Švrček CZE Frýdlant (Morava) DG-400 15M Mixed
67 W8 Jana Trešlová CZE LS8 15M Mixed
68 TBD Aude Untersee FRA Planeurs d\'Ille-et-Vilaine Discus2A 15M Mixed
69 YA Radek Zima CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou (Čechy 2) DG500-22M 15M Mixed