Tablo

Klub


Zdeněk Balcárek
std. Cirrus - ZL

Zdeněk Borůvka
Std. Cirrus - BJ

Petr Březina
DG 200 - AK

Juraj Dudáš
Pegase C101A - ZD

Jan Florián
Std. Cirrus - C1

Robin Förster
ASW-24E WL - RF

Martin Grmela
ASW-19 - FY

Tomáš Jung
ASW 19 - O2

Jakub Kmošek
Cirrus STD. - ST

Petr Lonský
std Cirrus - FD

Tomáš Moravec
Std.Cirrus WL - OK6

Lumír Motyka
Std. Cirrus - 22

Ivan Novak
LS-4 - IX

Vojtěch Novotný
LS1-f - EF

Mirek Odložilík
Twin Astir G 103 - RB

Jan Oščatka
Discus CS - JA

Dalibor Pek
STD. CIRRUS - GP

David Popovský
ASW 24(A) - 76

Jan Ratz
Std. Cirrus - REX

David Šachl
DG-300 Elan - BK

Matouš Schmidt
Std.Cirrus - IMI

Jan Šustr
DG-300 ELAN - WL

Jaroslav Tomaňa
Pegase 101 BC - RT

Martin Urban
LS3a - SJ

Petr Velek
DG-400 - HX

David Vrchota
Janus B - BV

Jan Zahrádka
Std.Cirrus - AR

Kombi A


Ondřej Dvořák
Ventus AX - FW

Jan Horák
ASW-20 - WX

Ladislav Józsa
Ventus C 15m WL - WW

Jan Kohout
LS 8A - SK

Jan Koťan
Ventus 2bx - YA

Jiří Kusbach
KKB 15FES - B

Michal Lešinger
ASG 32 Mi - DX

Barbora Moravcová
LS8 15m - EU

Eduard Niko
ASW-20 - EW

Dana Nováková
LS-8 - AU

Jan Pavlík
LS8a/15m - JW

Martin Pekař Petr Havelka
304 TS TwinShark - TS

Tomas Rendla
ARCUS - EY

Petr Stárek Richard Jensen
304 TS TwinShark - DL

Jan Smékal
ASW-20 - NW

Jana Trešlová
Ventus bT - GX

Hana Trešlová
Ventus 2ax - AX

Jana Vepřeková
LS8 - W8

Jan Zapletal
LS8 - JS

Radek Zima
Ventus b/15m WL - 7F

Kombi B


Lukas Benedikt
Ventus 3 fes - LB

Ivo Burda
Ventus2cxM - IB

Jan Deršák
HPH 304 SJ - DJ

Ondřej Dupal
ASG 29E - GO

Martin Hřivna
ASG 29E - NX

Petr Jiranek
Ventus cT - EB

Pavel Jiranek
Ventus cM - SW

Radek Krejčiřík
JS1C MD EVO - ZF

Petr Krejčiřík
TBA - QZ

Radek Kučírek
EB 28 Edition - NA

Lenka Kuthanová
JS-1 18m - LX

Jan Louda
JS-3 - ZE

David Mach
JS3 MD - XM

Roman Mracek
LS8-18 - EJ

Alena Netušilová
JS1 21 - JX

Pavel Opat
DG-800s 18m+W - HC

Michal Poslužný
JS3 - QX1

Jaroslav Potměšil
HPH 304MS - 61

Michaela Rendlova
JS1C - VX

Tomáš Suchánek
LS - 8 18 - FX

Petr Tichý
ASG-29E - AJ