Přihlášení piloti

Klubová třída

JménoAeroklub
Start.
znak
Typ kluzáku
Přihlášen
Startovné uhrazeno
1Zdeněk BalcárekKroměřížZLSTD. CIRRUS2019-10-07 21:19:54Neuhrazeno
2Zbyněk BicanRanáH1LS3A2019-11-21 19:28:53Neuhrazeno
3Zdeněk BorůvkaJičínBJSTD. CIRRUS2019-10-23 14:23:23Neuhrazeno
4Balázs EndrődiFarkashegyFHASW-19B2019-10-15 10:10:35Neuhrazeno
5František FilandrMostFFSTD. CIRRUS2019-11-18 14:17:34Neuhrazeno
6Petr FilipZbraslaviceMVGROB G-1022019-10-05 10:56:20Neuhrazeno
7Jan FloriánZbraslaviceC1STD. CIRRUS2019-10-05 10:53:59Neuhrazeno
8Jiří FousekRanáLWSTD. CIRRUS2019-10-17 13:54:21Neuhrazeno
9Ivan HarastaToužimHIASW-15B2019-12-14 13:49:04Neuhrazeno
10Jiří HodanZbraslaviceRBTWIN ASTIR G 1032019-10-17 14:52:03Neuhrazeno
11Tomáš JungZbraslaviceO2ASW 192019-11-23 14:07:02Neuhrazeno
12Jakub KmošekZbraslaviceSTCIRRUS STD.2019-10-17 20:33:40Neuhrazeno
13Krisztian KovacsPelikan REECLS3A2019-11-26 14:09:53Neuhrazeno
14Michal LešingerMoravská TřebováLLASW 19 B2019-11-15 17:00:16Neuhrazeno
15David MachHronov......2019-10-17 13:39:36Neuhrazeno
16Barbora MoravcováZbraslaviceCFASW-19B2019-10-09 18:22:44Neuhrazeno
17Vojtěch NovotnýKralupy nad VltavouEFLS1-F2019-11-15 20:33:46Neuhrazeno
18David PopovskýRakovník76ASW 24(A)2019-11-12 19:11:59Neuhrazeno
19Vilém ŘíhaPraha LetňanyLHDISCUS CS2019-11-19 21:26:19Neuhrazeno
20Leoš StrnádekHodkoviceXZASW-19B2019-10-06 22:15:32Uhrazeno
21Ondřej ŠindelářMladá BoleslavOIASW192019-10-17 15:46:57Neuhrazeno
22Šimon ŠiškaSGC MartinSMASW 202019-10-14 20:15:00Neuhrazeno
23Jaroslav TomaňaZbraslaviceRTPEGASE 101 BC2019-11-23 13:56:12Neuhrazeno
24Martin UrbanFrýdlant nad OstravicíSJLS3A2019-10-07 12:27:41Neuhrazeno
25Linda VašatováMladá Boleslav2019-11-19 21:48:20Neuhrazeno
26Jiří VavřinaKyjovBSLS1F2019-12-12 22:47:38Neuhrazeno
27David VrchotaJaroměřBVJANUS B2019-12-15 14:12:51Neuhrazeno
28Jan ZahrádkaHodkoviceARSTD.CIRRUS2019-11-26 21:07:33Uhrazeno

Kombi A

JménoAeroklub
Start.
znak
Typ kluzáku
Přihlášen
Startovné uhrazeno
1Ondřej DvořákRanáFWVENTUS AX2019-12-13 12:24:13Neuhrazeno
2Jan HorákZbraslaviceWXASW-202019-10-07 16:16:14Neuhrazeno
3Martin ChovanZbraslavice2019-10-06 22:55:25Neuhrazeno
4Jan SmékalZbraslaviceNWASW-202019-10-06 23:23:11Neuhrazeno
5Robert TothPelikán RE4LLS-6B2019-11-26 14:09:54Neuhrazeno
6Radek ZimaHodkovice7FVENTUS B/15M WL2019-10-28 22:45:21Neuhrazeno

Kombi B

JménoAeroklub
Start.
znak
Typ kluzáku
Přihlášen
Startovné uhrazeno
1Petr BabákHořiceLSVENTUS C2019-11-25 22:27:58Neuhrazeno
2Karel BeníšekToužimKBVENTUS CT2019-10-05 23:17:09Uhrazeno
3Dušan BernátSGC MartinADVENTUS C2019-10-14 13:10:20Neuhrazeno
4Zdeněk BorůvkaJičínZBLS8-182019-10-08 19:18:30Neuhrazeno
5Ivo BurdaZbraslaviceIBVENTUS2CXM2019-10-17 18:39:57Neuhrazeno
6Jan DeršákKralupy n/Vlt.DJHPH 304 SJ2019-11-04 23:34:34Neuhrazeno
7Ondřej DupalGAC BenešovGOASG 29E2019-11-07 10:21:15Neuhrazeno
8Martin HřivnaZbraslaviceNXASG 29E2019-10-30 10:48:22Neuhrazeno
9Jaromír JedličkaPraha LetńanyJTVENTUS 2CM2019-10-05 18:34:41Uhrazeno
10Petr JiranekToužimEBVENTUS CT2019-10-06 07:58:50Uhrazeno
11Pavel JiranekToužimSWVENTUS CM2019-10-06 08:01:15Uhrazeno
12Luděk KlugerTáborDDEB29DR2019-12-03 11:55:30Uhrazeno
13Matthias KnopfSFC TullnWGVENTUS 2CX2019-10-22 18:57:04Neuhrazeno
14Jan KoťanPraha LetňanyYAVENTUS 2BX2019-10-12 16:47:50Neuhrazeno
15Karel KrobathSFC TullnQHPH 304MS2019-10-21 08:37:59Neuhrazeno
16Radek KučírekHavlíčkův BrodNAEB 28 EDITION2019-11-04 12:35:46Neuhrazeno
17Lenka KuthanováČeské BudějoviceLXJS-1 18M2019-10-17 18:42:58Uhrazeno
18Milan LojdlMartinMJ1VENTUS 2CXT 600 KG2019-10-14 19:44:43Neuhrazeno
19Tomáš MalíkPraha LetňanyTJHPH 304 MS SHARK2019-10-07 19:09:53Uhrazeno
20Alena NetušilováZbraslaviceJXJS1 212019-10-18 09:23:11Neuhrazeno
21Martin PekařŠumperkES304 ES2019-10-24 13:44:24Neuhrazeno
22Slavomir PISKATYKunoviceKALDISCUS B2019-11-08 11:52:27Neuhrazeno
23Tomas RendlaZbraslaviceEXEB29R2019-10-30 09:09:27Neuhrazeno
24Michaela RendlovaToužimVXJS1C2019-10-30 09:17:16Neuhrazeno
25Karl SchiffleithnerSFC TullnIXVENTUS 2CXT2019-10-21 15:19:59Neuhrazeno
26Petr StárekZbraslavice66HPH 304 SJ2019-11-05 21:50:09Neuhrazeno
27Tomáš SuchánekGAC BenešovUPVENTUS C 17.62019-12-12 21:07:11Neuhrazeno
28Petr TichýZbraslaviceAJASG-29E2019-10-17 21:17:33Neuhrazeno
29Petr VelekGAC BenešovHXDG-4002019-11-12 21:59:56Neuhrazeno
30Martin VnoučekZbraslaviceQXASG-29E2019-10-17 14:08:22Neuhrazeno