Přihlášení piloti

Klubová třída

JménoAeroklub
Start.
znak
Typ kluzáku
Přihlášen
Startovné uhrazeno
1Zdeněk BalcárekKroměřížZLSTD. CIRRUS2019-10-07 21:19:54Neuhrazeno
2Zdeněk BorůvkaJičínBJSTD. CIRRUS2019-10-23 14:23:23Neuhrazeno
3Balázs EndrődiFarkashegyFHASW-19B2019-10-15 10:10:35Neuhrazeno
4Petr FilipZbraslaviceMVGROB G-1022019-10-05 10:56:20Neuhrazeno
5Jan FloriánZbraslaviceC1STD. CIRRUS2019-10-05 10:53:59Neuhrazeno
6Jiří FousekRanáLWSTD. CIRRUS2019-10-17 13:54:21Neuhrazeno
7Jiří HodanZbraslaviceRBTWIN ASTIR G 1032019-10-17 14:52:03Neuhrazeno
8Jakub KmošekZbraslaviceSTCIRRUS STD.2019-10-17 20:33:40Neuhrazeno
9David Mach MachHronov......2019-10-17 13:39:36Neuhrazeno
10Barbora MoravcováZbraslaviceCFASW-19B2019-10-09 18:22:44Neuhrazeno
11Leoš StrnádekHodkovice nad MohelkouXZASW-19B2019-10-06 22:15:32Uhrazeno
12Ondřej ŠindelářMladá BoleslavOIASW192019-10-17 15:46:57Neuhrazeno
13Šimon ŠiškaSGC MartinSMASW 202019-10-14 20:15:00Neuhrazeno
14Martin UrbanFrýdlant nad OstravicíSJLS3A2019-10-07 12:27:41Neuhrazeno

Kombi A

JménoAeroklub
Start.
znak
Typ kluzáku
Přihlášen
Startovné uhrazeno
1Jan HorákZbraslaviceWXASW-202019-10-07 16:16:14Neuhrazeno
2Martin ChovanZbraslavice2019-10-06 22:55:25Neuhrazeno
3Jan SmékalZbraslaviceNWASW-202019-10-06 23:23:11Neuhrazeno
4Radek ZimaAeroklub Hodkovice7FVENTUS B/15M WL2019-10-28 22:45:21Neuhrazeno

Kombi B

JménoAeroklub
Start.
znak
Typ kluzáku
Přihlášen
Startovné uhrazeno
1Karel BeníšekToužimKBVENTUS CT2019-10-05 23:17:09Uhrazeno
2Dušan BernátSGC MartinADVENTUS C2019-10-14 13:10:20Neuhrazeno
3Zdeněk BorůvkaJičínZBLS8-182019-10-08 19:18:30Neuhrazeno
4Ivo BurdaZbraslaviceIBVENTUS2CXM2019-10-17 18:39:57Neuhrazeno
5Jan DeršákKralupy n/Vlt.DJHPH 304 SJ2019-11-04 23:34:34Neuhrazeno
6Ondřej DupalGAC BenešovGOASG 29E2019-11-07 10:21:15Neuhrazeno
7Martin HřivnaZbraslaviceNXASG 29E2019-10-30 10:48:22Neuhrazeno
8Jaromír JedličkaPraha LetńanyJTVENTUS 2CM2019-10-05 18:34:41Uhrazeno
9Petr JiranekToužimEBVENTUS CT2019-10-06 07:58:50Uhrazeno
10Pavel JiranekToužimSWVENTUS CM2019-10-06 08:01:15Uhrazeno
11Matthias KnopfSFC TullnWGVENTUS 2CX2019-10-22 18:57:04Neuhrazeno
12Jan KoťanPraha LetňanyYAVENTUS 2BX2019-10-12 16:47:50Neuhrazeno
13Karel KrobathSFC TullnQHPH 304MS2019-10-21 08:37:59Neuhrazeno
14Radek KučírekHavlíčkův BrodNAEB 28 EDITION2019-11-04 12:35:46Neuhrazeno
15Lenka KuthanováČeské BudějoviceLXJS-1 18M2019-10-17 18:42:58Neuhrazeno
16Milan LojdlMartinMJ1VENTUS 2CXT 600 KG2019-10-14 19:44:43Neuhrazeno
17Tomáš MalíkPraha LetňanyTJHPH 304 MS SHARK2019-10-07 19:09:53Uhrazeno
18Alena NetušilováZbraslaviceJXJS1 212019-10-18 09:23:11Neuhrazeno
19Martin PekařŠumperkES304 ES2019-10-24 13:44:24Neuhrazeno
20Slavomir PISKATYSAK-Slovacky Aeroklub KunoviceKALDISCUS B2019-11-08 11:52:27Neuhrazeno
21Tomas RendlaZbraslaviceEXEB29R2019-10-30 09:09:27Neuhrazeno
22Michaela RendlovaToužimVXJS1C2019-10-30 09:17:16Neuhrazeno
23Karl SchiffleithnerSFC TullnIXVENTUS 2CXT2019-10-21 15:19:59Neuhrazeno
24Petr StárekAeroklub Zbraslavice66HPH 304 SJ2019-11-05 21:50:09Neuhrazeno
25Petr TichýZbraslaviceAJASG-29E2019-10-17 21:17:33Neuhrazeno
26Martin VnoučekZbraslaviceQXASG-29E2019-10-17 14:08:22Neuhrazeno