Seznam přihlášených

JménoAeroklubTřída
Startovní znak
Typ kluzáku
Typ
Imatrikulace
Jan FloriánZbraslaviceKLUBC1STD. CIRRUSOK-0688
Petr FilipZbraslaviceKLUBMVGROB G-102OK-2121
Jaromír JedličkaPraha LetńanyKOMBIJTVENTUS 2CMOK-1972
Karel BeníšekToužimKOMBIKBVENTUS CTOK-7279
Petr JiranekToužimKOMBIEBVENTUS CTOK-6644
Pavel JiranekToužimKOMBISWVENTUS CMOK-7744
Leoš StrnádekHodkoviceKLUBXZASW-19BOK-4532
Martin ChovanZbraslaviceTWOSEATERS
Jan SmékalZbraslaviceTWOSEATERSNWASW-20OK-1623
Martin UrbanFrýdlant nad OstravicíKLUBSJLS3AOK 2864
Jan HorákZbraslaviceTWOSEATERSWXASW-20OK-3759
Tomáš MalíkPraha LetňanyKOMBITJHPH 304 MS SHARKOK-7272
Zdeněk BalcárekKroměřížKLUBZLSTD. CIRRUSOK-1177
Zdeněk BorůvkaJičínKOMBIZBLS8-18OK-4505
Barbora MoravcováZbraslaviceKLUBCFASW-19BOK-7980
Jan KoťanPraha LetňanyKOMBIYAVENTUS 2BXOK-6301
Dušan BernátSGC MartinKOMBIADVENTUS COK-6666
Milan LojdlMartinKOMBIMJ1VENTUS 2CXT 600 KGOM 0410
Šimon ŠiškaSGC MartinKLUBSMASW 20OM-1607
Balázs EndrődiFarkashegyKLUBFHASW-19BHA-3461
David MachHronovKLUB.........
Jiří FousekRanáKLUBLWSTD. CIRRUSOK-9779
Martin VnoučekZbraslaviceKOMBIQXASG-29EOK-2992
Jiří HodanZbraslaviceKLUBRBTWIN ASTIR G 103OK-5707
Ondřej ŠindelářMladá BoleslavKLUBOIASW19OK-7984
Ivo BurdaZbraslaviceKOMBIIBVENTUS2CXMOK1020
Lenka KuthanováČeské BudějoviceKOMBILXJS-1 18MZS-KGX
Jakub KmošekZbraslaviceKLUBSTCIRRUS STD.OK-0428
Petr TichýZbraslaviceKOMBIAJASG-29EOK-2929
Alena NetušilováZbraslaviceKOMBIJXJS1 21OK-2114
Karel KrobathSFC TullnKOMBIQHPH 304MSOK-2956
Karl SchiffleithnerSFC TullnKOMBIIXVENTUS 2CXTD-KMIX
Matthias KnopfSFC TullnKOMBIWGVENTUS 2CXD-1168
Zdeněk BorůvkaJičínKLUBBJSTD. CIRRUSOK-0109
Martin PekařŠumperkKOMBIES304 ESOK-3111
Radek ZimaHodkoviceTWOSEATERS7FVENTUS B/15M WLOK-4610
Tomas RendlaZbraslaviceKOMBIEXEB29ROK-1221
Michaela RendlovaToužimKOMBIVXJS1COK-1551
Martin HřivnaZbraslaviceKOMBINXASG 29EOK-9922
Radek KučírekHavlíčkův BrodKOMBINAEB 28 EDITIONOK-0028
Jan DeršákKralupy n/Vlt.KOMBIDJHPH 304 SJOK-1904
Petr StárekZbraslaviceKOMBI66HPH 304 SJOK-0999
Ondřej DupalGAC BenešovKOMBIGOASG 29EOK-2729
Slavomir PISKATYKunoviceKOMBIKALDISCUS BOK-5318
David PopovskýRakovníkKLUB76ASW 24(A)OK-2607
Petr VelekGAC BenešovKOMBIHXDG-400OK-4476
Michal LešingerMoravská TřebováKLUBLLASW 19 BOK-9988
Vojtěch NovotnýKralupy nad VltavouKLUBEFLS1-FOK-3136
František FilandrMostKLUBFFSTD. CIRRUSOK-9195
Vilém ŘíhaPraha LetňanyKLUBLHDISCUS CSOK-0372
Linda VašatováMladá BoleslavKLUB
Zbyněk BicanRanáKLUBH1LS3AOK0909
Jaroslav TomaňaZbraslaviceKLUBRTPEGASE 101 BCOK-2703
Tomáš JungZbraslaviceKLUBO2ASW 19OK 5712
Petr BabákHořiceKOMBILSVENTUS COK-1603
Krisztian KovacsPelikan REKLUBECLS3AD-2570
Robert TothPelikán RETWOSEATERS4LLS-6BD-4153
Jan ZahrádkaHodkoviceKLUBARSTD.CIRRUSOK-0976
Luděk KlugerTáborKOMBIDDEB29DRD-KKDD
Tomáš SuchánekGAC BenešovKOMBIUPVENTUS C 17.6OK-7477
Jiří VavřinaKyjovKLUBBSLS1FOK-2858
Ondřej DvořákRanáTWOSEATERSFWVENTUS AXD-5335
Ivan HarastaToužimKLUBHIASW-15BOK-1777
David VrchotaJaroměřKLUBBVJANUS BOK-4420